3:15 AM (IST) Completed | Women's Olympic Distance | ஒடைபா மரைன் பார்க் |
3:30 AM (IST) Completed | Men's ShortboardQuarterfinal | சுரிகசகி சர்ஃபிங் பீச் |
5:54 AM (IST) Completed | Women's ShortboardQuarterfinal | சுரிகசகி சர்ஃபிங் பீச் |
8:18 AM (IST) Completed | Men's ShortboardSemifinal | சுரிகசகி சர்ஃபிங் பீச் |
9:30 AM (IST) Completed | Women's ShortboardSemifinal | சுரிகசகி சர்ஃபிங் பீச் |
10:46 AM (IST) Completed | Men's ShortboardFinals | சுரிகசகி சர்ஃபிங் பீச் | |
11:31 AM (IST) Completed | Women's ShortboardFinals | சுரிகசகி சர்ஃபிங் பீச் |
5:30 AM (IST) Completed | WomenGroup A | JPN 29 MNE 26 | யோயோகி நேஷ்னல் ஸ்டேடியம் |
7:30 AM (IST) Completed | WomenGroup B | BRA 33 HUN 27 | யோயோகி நேஷ்னல் ஸ்டேடியம் |
10:45 AM (IST) Completed | WomenGroup B | SWE 36 ROC 24 | யோயோகி நேஷ்னல் ஸ்டேடியம் |
12:45 PM (IST) Completed | WomenGroup A | KOR 36 NED 43 | யோயோகி நேஷ்னல் ஸ்டேடியம் |
4:00 PM (IST) Completed | WomenGroup A | ANG 21 NOR 30 | யோயோகி நேஷ்னல் ஸ்டேடியம் |
6:00 PM (IST) Completed | WomenGroup B | FRA 25 ESP 28 | யோயோகி நேஷ்னல் ஸ்டேடியம் |
5:30 AM (IST) Completed | MenPool B | CAN 36 JPN 12 | Tokyo Stadium |
6:00 AM (IST) Completed | MenPool B | FIJ 33 GBR 7 | Tokyo Stadium |
6:30 AM (IST) Completed | MenPool A | ARG 56 KOR 0 | Tokyo Stadium |
7:00 AM (IST) Completed | MenPool A | NZL 14 AUS 12 | Tokyo Stadium |
7:30 AM (IST) Completed | MenPool C | KEN 7 IRL 12 | Tokyo Stadium |
8:00 AM (IST) Completed | MenPool C | RSA 17 USA 12 | Tokyo Stadium |
1:00 PM (IST) Completed | MenClassification Round 9-12 | IRL 31 KOR 0 | Tokyo Stadium |
1:30 PM (IST) Completed | MenClassification Round 9-12 | KEN 21 JPN 7 | Tokyo Stadium |
2:00 PM (IST) Completed | MenQuarterfinal | NZL 21 CAN 10 | Tokyo Stadium |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | MenQuarterfinal | GBR 26 USA 21 | Tokyo Stadium |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | MenQuarterfinal | RSA 14 ARG 19 | Tokyo Stadium |
3:30 PM (IST) Completed | MenQuarterfinal | FIJ 19 AUS 0 | Tokyo Stadium |
5:30 AM (IST) Completed | Mixed 10m Air Pistol TeamQualification | அசாகா ஷூட்டிங் ரேஞ் |
7:30 AM (IST) Completed | Mixed 10m Air Pistol TeamFinals | அசாகா ஷூட்டிங் ரேஞ் |
9:45 AM (IST) Completed | Mixed 10m Air Rifle TeamQualification | அசாகா ஷூட்டிங் ரேஞ் |
11:45 AM (IST) Completed | Mixed 10m Air Rifle TeamFinals | அசாகா ஷூட்டிங் ரேஞ் |
5:30 AM (IST) Completed | WomenPreliminary Round | ஷியோகேஸ் பார்க் |
6:30 AM (IST) Completed | MenPreliminary Round | ஷியோகேஸ் பார்க் |
5:30 AM (IST) Completed | WomenPool B | ROC 3 ARG 0 | அரியேக் அரேனா |
7:35 AM (IST) Completed | WomenPool B | CHN 0 USA 3 | அரியேக் அரேனா |
10:50 AM (IST) Completed | WomenPool A | JPN 0 SRB 3 | அரியேக் அரேனா |
12:55 PM (IST) Completed | WomenPool B | ITA 3 TUR 1 | அரியேக் அரேனா |
4:10 PM (IST) Completed | WomenPool A | BRA 3 DOM 2 | அரியேக் அரேனா |
6:15 PM (IST) Completed | WomenPool A | KOR 3 KEN 0 | அரியேக் அரேனா |
6:00 AM (IST) Completed | MenPool A | ARG 2 AUS 5 | ஒய் ஹாக்கி ஸ்டேடியம் |
6:30 AM (IST) Completed | MenPool A | IND 3 ESP 0 | ஒய் ஹாக்கி ஸ்டேடியம் |
8:15 AM (IST) Completed | MenPool A | JPN 2 NZL 2 | ஒய் ஹாக்கி ஸ்டேடியம் |
8:45 AM (IST) Completed | MenPool B | GER 5 GBR 1 | ஒய் ஹாக்கி ஸ்டேடியம் |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | MenPool B | BEL 9 RSA 4 | ஒய் ஹாக்கி ஸ்டேடியம் |
5:15 PM (IST) Completed | MenPool B | NED 4 CAN 2 | ஒய் ஹாக்கி ஸ்டேடியம் |
6:30 AM (IST) Completed | Men's SinglesGroup Stage | முசாஷினோ ஃபாரஸ்ட் ஸ்போர்ட் பிளாசா |
6:30 AM (IST) Completed | Men's DoublesGroup Stage | முசாஷினோ ஃபாரஸ்ட் ஸ்போர்ட் பிளாசா |
7:10 AM (IST) Completed | Women's DoublesGroup Stage | முசாஷினோ ஃபாரஸ்ட் ஸ்போர்ட் பிளாசா |
7:50 AM (IST) Completed | Women's SinglesGroup Stage | முசாஷினோ ஃபாரஸ்ட் ஸ்போர்ட் பிளாசா |
6:30 AM (IST) Completed | WomenGroup B | JPN 74 FRA 70 | சாய்டமா சூப்பர் அரேனா |
10:10 AM (IST) Completed | WomenGroup B | NGR 72 USA 81 | சாய்டமா சூப்பர் அரேனா |
1:50 PM (IST) Completed | WomenGroup C | AUS 70 BEL 85 | சாய்டமா சூப்பர் அரேனா |
5:30 PM (IST) Completed | WomenGroup C | PUR 55 CHN 97 | சாய்டமா சூப்பர் அரேனா |
6:30 AM (IST) Completed | Women's Heavyweight +67kgLast 16 | மகுஹரி மெஸ்ஸே ஹால் ஏ |
6:45 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Heavyweight +80kgLast 16 | மகுஹரி மெஸ்ஸே ஹால் ஏ |
10:30 AM (IST) Completed | Women's Heavyweight +67kgQuarterfinal | மகுஹரி மெஸ்ஸே ஹால் ஏ |
10:45 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Heavyweight +80kgQuarterfinal | மகுஹரி மெஸ்ஸே ஹால் ஏ |
12:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Heavyweight +67kgSemifinal | மகுஹரி மெஸ்ஸே ஹால் ஏ |
12:45 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Heavyweight +80kgSemifinal | மகுஹரி மெஸ்ஸே ஹால் ஏ |
3:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Heavyweight +67kgRepechage Round | மகுஹரி மெஸ்ஸே ஹால் ஏ |
3:45 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Heavyweight +80kgRepechage Round | மகுஹரி மெஸ்ஸே ஹால் ஏ |
5:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Heavyweight +67kgFinals - Bronze Medal Match | FRA 17 CIV 8 | மகுஹரி மெஸ்ஸே ஹால் ஏ |
5:15 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Heavyweight +80kgFinals - Bronze Medal Match | KOR 5 SLO 4 | மகுஹரி மெஸ்ஸே ஹால் ஏ |
5:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Heavyweight +67kgFinals - Bronze Medal Match | POL 3 GBR 7 | மகுஹரி மெஸ்ஸே ஹால் ஏ |
5:45 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Heavyweight +80kgFinals - Bronze Medal Match | CUB 5 CHN 4 | மகுஹரி மெஸ்ஸே ஹால் ஏ |
6:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Heavyweight +67kgFinals - Gold Medal Match | KOR 7 SRB 10 | மகுஹரி மெஸ்ஸே ஹால் ஏ |
6:15 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Heavyweight +80kgFinals - Gold Medal Match | ROC 15 MKD 9 | மகுஹரி மெஸ்ஸே ஹால் ஏ |
6:30 AM (IST) Completed | Men's SinglesRound 3 | டோக்கியோ மெட்ரோபொலிட்டன் ஜிம் |
6:30 AM (IST) Completed | Women's SinglesRound 3 | டோக்கியோ மெட்ரோபொலிட்டன் ஜிம் |
1:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's SinglesLast 16 | டோக்கியோ மெட்ரோபொலிட்டன் ஜிம் |
1:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's SinglesLast 16 | டோக்கியோ மெட்ரோபொலிட்டன் ஜிம் |
6:30 AM (IST) Completed | MenGroup A | RSA 3 USA 20 | டட்சுமி வாட்டர் போலோ சென்டர் |
8:00 AM (IST) Completed | MenGroup B | MNE 6 ESP 8 | டட்சுமி வாட்டர் போலோ சென்டர் |
10:30 AM (IST) Completed | MenGroup B | KAZ 5 SRB 19 | டட்சுமி வாட்டர் போலோ சென்டர் |
12:00 PM (IST) Completed | MenGroup A | ITA 6 GRE 6 | டட்சுமி வாட்டர் போலோ சென்டர் |
2:50 PM (IST) Completed | MenGroup A | JPN 11 HUN 16 | டட்சுமி வாட்டர் போலோ சென்டர் |
4:20 PM (IST) Completed | MenGroup B | AUS 11 CRO 8 | டட்சுமி வாட்டர் போலோ சென்டர் |
7:00 AM (IST) Completed | Women's 200m FreestyleSemifinal | டோக்கியோ ஆகுவாடிக்ஸ் சென்ட்டர் |
7:13 AM (IST) Completed | Men's 200m FreestyleFinal | டோக்கியோ ஆகுவாடிக்ஸ் சென்ட்டர் |
7:21 AM (IST) Completed | Women's 100m BackstrokeFinal | டோக்கியோ ஆகுவாடிக்ஸ் சென்ட்டர் |
7:29 AM (IST) Completed | Men's 100m BackstrokeFinal | டோக்கியோ ஆகுவாடிக்ஸ் சென்ட்டர் |
7:47 AM (IST) Completed | Women's 100m BreaststrokeFinal | டோக்கியோ ஆகுவாடிக்ஸ் சென்ட்டர் |
8:05 AM (IST) Completed | Men's 200m ButterflySemifinal | டோக்கியோ ஆகுவாடிக்ஸ் சென்ட்டர் |
8:28 AM (IST) Completed | Women's 200m Individual MedleySemifinal | டோக்கியோ ஆகுவாடிக்ஸ் சென்ட்டர் |
3:32 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 100m FreestyleHeats | டோக்கியோ ஆகுவாடிக்ஸ் சென்ட்டர் |
3:53 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 200m ButterflyHeats | டோக்கியோ ஆகுவாடிக்ஸ் சென்ட்டர் |
4:05 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 200m BreaststrokeHeats | டோக்கியோ ஆகுவாடிக்ஸ் சென்ட்டர் |
4:24 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 4 x 200m Freestyle RelayHeats | டோக்கியோ ஆகுவாடிக்ஸ் சென்ட்டர் |
4:42 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 800m FreestyleHeats | டோக்கியோ ஆகுவாடிக்ஸ் சென்ட்டர் |
7:30 AM (IST) Completed | Men's WelterweightLast 16 | கோகுகிகன் அரேனா |
8:33 AM (IST) Completed | Men's HeavyweightLast 16 | கோகுகிகன் அரேனா |
9:36 AM (IST) Completed | Women's LightweightLast 32 | கோகுகிகன் அரேனா |
10:24 AM (IST) Completed | Women's WelterweightLast 16 | கோகுகிகன் அரேனா |
7:30 AM (IST) Completed | Men's 81kgLast 64 | Nippon Budokan |
7:30 AM (IST) Completed | Women's 63kgLast 32 | நிப்பான் புடோகன் |
7:49 AM (IST) Completed | Men's 81kgLast 32 | நிப்பான் புடோகன் |
9:07 AM (IST) Completed | Women's 63kgLast 16 | நிப்பான் புடோகன் |
9:33 AM (IST) Completed | Men's 81kgLast 16 | நிப்பான் புடோகன் |
9:59 AM (IST) Completed | Women's 63kgQuarterfinal | நிப்பான் புடோகன் |
10:25 AM (IST) Completed | Men's 81kgQuarterfinal | நிப்பான் புடோகன் |
1:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 63kgRepechage Round | நிப்பான் புடோகன் |
1:47 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 63kgSemifinal | நிப்பான் புடோகன் |
2:04 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 81kgRepechage Round | நிப்பான் புடோகன் |
2:21 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 81kgSemifinal | நிப்பான் புடோகன் |
2:38 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 63kgFinals - Bronze Medal Match | NED 0 ITA 10 | நிப்பான் புடோகன் |
2:46 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 63kgFinals - Bronze Medal Match | VEN 0 CAN 1 | நிப்பான் புடோகன் |
2:55 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 63kgFinals - Gold Medal Match | FRA 1 SLO 0 | நிப்பான் புடோகன் |
3:03 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 81kgFinals - Bronze Medal Match | GER 0 AUT 10 | நிப்பான் புடோகன் |
3:12 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 81kgFinals - Bronze Medal Match | GEO 0 BEL 10 | நிப்பான் புடோகன் |
3:20 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 81kgFinals - Gold Medal Match | JPN 1 MGL 0 | நிப்பான் புடோகன் |
7:30 AM (IST) Completed | Men's DoublesRound 2 | அரியேக் டென்னிஸ் பார்க் |
7:30 AM (IST) Completed | Women's SinglesRound 3 | அரியேக் டென்னிஸ் பார்க் |
7:30 AM (IST) Completed | Men's SinglesRound 2 | அரியேக் டென்னிஸ் பார்க் |
9:00 AM (IST) Completed | Women's DoublesRound 2 | அரியேக் டென்னிஸ் பார்க் |
7:55 AM (IST) Completed | Women's Team EpeeQuarterfinal | மகுஹரி மெஸ்ஸே ஹால் பி |
9:15 AM (IST) Completed | Women's Team EpeeClassification Round 5-8 | மகுஹரி மெஸ்ஸே ஹால் பி |
10:10 AM (IST) Completed | Women's Team EpeeSemifinal | மகுஹரி மெஸ்ஸே ஹால் பி |
11:00 AM (IST) Completed | Women's Team EpeeFinals - Final 5-6 | USA 33 POL 26 | மகுஹரி மெஸ்ஸே ஹால் பி |
11:00 AM (IST) Completed | Women's Team EpeeFinals - Final 7-8 | HKG 28 ROC 27 | மகுஹரி மெஸ்ஸே ஹால் பி |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Team EpeeFinals - Bronze Medal Match | ITA 23 CHN 21 | மகுஹரி மெஸ்ஸே ஹால் பி |
4:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Team EpeeFinals - Gold Medal Match | KOR 32 EST 36 | மகுஹரி மெஸ்ஸே ஹால் பி |
8:20 AM (IST) Completed | Women's 59kgGroup B | டோக்கியோ இன்டர்நேஷ்னல் ஃபோரம் |
8:20 AM (IST) Completed | Women's 64kgGroup B | டோக்கியோ இன்டர்நேஷ்னல் ஃபோரம் |
12:20 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 59kgGroup A | டோக்கியோ இன்டர்நேஷ்னல் ஃபோரம் |
4:20 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 64kgGroup A | டோக்கியோ இன்டர்நேஷ்னல் ஃபோரம் |
8:30 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Individual1/32 Final 5 | யுமெனோஷிமா வில்வித்தை களம் |
8:43 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Individual1/32 Final 6 | யுமெனோஷிமா வில்வித்தை களம் |
8:56 AM (IST) Completed | Women's Individual1/32 Final 19 | யுமெனோஷிமா வில்வித்தை களம் |
9:09 AM (IST) Completed | Women's Individual1/32 Final 20 | யுமெனோஷிமா வில்வித்தை களம் |
9:22 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Individual1/16 Final 3 | யுமெனோஷிமா வில்வித்தை களம் |
9:35 AM (IST) Completed | Women's Individual1/16 Final 10 | யுமெனோஷிமா வில்வித்தை களம் |
9:48 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Individual1/32 Final 3 | யுமெனோஷிமா வில்வித்தை களம் |
10:01 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Individual1/32 Final 4 | யுமெனோஷிமா வில்வித்தை களம் |
10:14 AM (IST) Completed | Women's Individual1/32 Final 21 | யுமெனோஷிமா வில்வித்தை களம் |
10:27 AM (IST) Completed | Women's Individual1/32 Final 22 | யுமெனோஷிமா வில்வித்தை களம் |
10:40 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Individual1/16 Final 2 | யுமெனோஷிமா வில்வித்தை களம் |
10:53 AM (IST) Completed | Women's Individual1/16 Final 11 | யுமெனோஷிமா வில்வித்தை களம் |
11:06 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Individual1/32 Final 1 | யுமெனோஷிமா வில்வித்தை களம் |
11:19 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Individual1/32 Final 2 | யுமெனோஷிமா வில்வித்தை களம் |
11:32 AM (IST) Completed | Women's Individual1/32 Final 23 | யுமெனோஷிமா வில்வித்தை களம் |
11:45 AM (IST) Completed | Women's Individual1/32 Final 24 | யுமெனோஷிமா வில்வித்தை களம் |
11:58 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Individual1/16 Final 1 | யுமெனோஷிமா வில்வித்தை களம் |
12:11 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Individual1/16 Final 12 | யுமெனோஷிமா வில்வித்தை களம் |
8:35 AM (IST) Completed | Women's 49er FXRace 1 | எனோஷிமா யாக்ட் ஹார்பர் |
8:35 AM (IST) Completed | Women's Laser RadialRace 5 | எனோஷிமா யாக்ட் ஹார்பர் |
8:45 AM (IST) Completed | Men's LaserRace 4 | எனோஷிமா யாக்ட் ஹார்பர் |
9:30 AM (IST) Completed | Women's 49er FXRace 2 | எனோஷிமா யாக்ட் ஹார்பர் |
9:35 AM (IST) Completed | Men's FinnRace 1 | எனோஷிமா யாக்ட் ஹார்பர் |
9:50 AM (IST) Completed | Women's Laser RadialRace 6 | எனோஷிமா யாக்ட் ஹார்பர் |
10:00 AM (IST) Completed | Men's LaserRace 5 | எனோஷிமா யாக்ட் ஹார்பர் |
10:25 AM (IST) Completed | Women's 49er FXRace 3 | எனோஷிமா யாக்ட் ஹார்பர் |
10:50 AM (IST) Completed | Men's FinnRace 2 | எனோஷிமா யாக்ட் ஹார்பர் |
11:15 AM (IST) Completed | Men's LaserRace 6 | எனோஷிமா யாக்ட் ஹார்பர் |
11:20 AM (IST) Completed | Men's 49erRace 1 | எனோஷிமா யாக்ட் ஹார்பர் |
9:30 AM (IST) Completed | WomenFinals - Bronze Medal Match | CAN 3 MEX 2 | யோகோஹாமா பேஸ்பால் ஸ்டேடியம் |
4:30 PM (IST) Completed | WomenFinals - Gold Medal Match | USA 0 JPN 2 | யோகோஹாமா பேஸ்பால் ஸ்டேடியம் |
10:00 AM (IST) Completed | WomenPool A | USA 18 JPN 20 | ஆஓமி அர்பன் ஸ்போர்ட்ஸ் பார்க் |
10:25 AM (IST) Completed | WomenPool A | CHN 21 MGL 9 | ஆஓமி அர்பன் ஸ்போர்ட்ஸ் பார்க் |
11:10 AM (IST) Completed | MenPool A | BEL 16 POL 14 | ஆஓமி அர்பன் ஸ்போர்ட்ஸ் பார்க் |
11:35 AM (IST) Completed | MenPool A | CHN 16 JPN 21 | ஆஓமி அர்பன் ஸ்போர்ட்ஸ் பார்க் |
1:30 PM (IST) Completed | WomenPool A | FRA 22 ROU 12 | ஆஓமி அர்பன் ஸ்போர்ட்ஸ் பார்க் |
1:55 PM (IST) Completed | WomenPool A | ROC 17 ITA 9 | ஆஓமி அர்பன் ஸ்போர்ட்ஸ் பார்க் |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | MenPool A | SRB 21 ROC 10 | ஆஓமி அர்பன் ஸ்போர்ட்ஸ் பார்க் |
2:55 PM (IST) Completed | MenPool A | LAT 22 NED 18 | ஆஓமி அர்பன் ஸ்போர்ட்ஸ் பார்க் |
5:00 PM (IST) Completed | WomenQuarterfinal | CHN 19 ITA 13 | ஆஓமி அர்பன் ஸ்போர்ட்ஸ் பார்க் |
5:30 PM (IST) Completed | MenQuarterfinal | NED 19 ROC 21 | ஆஓமி அர்பன் ஸ்போர்ட்ஸ் பார்க் |
6:20 PM (IST) Completed | WomenQuarterfinal | JPN 14 FRA 16 | ஆஓமி அர்பன் ஸ்போர்ட்ஸ் பார்க் |
6:50 PM (IST) Completed | MenQuarterfinal | LAT 21 JPN 18 | ஆஓமி அர்பன் ஸ்போர்ட்ஸ் பார்க் |
10:30 AM (IST) Completed | Women's K1Semifinal | கஸய் கனோ ஸ்லாலோம் சென்ட்டர் |
11:30 AM (IST) Completed | Women's 10m Platform Synchro | டோக்கியோ ஆகுவாடிக்ஸ் சென்ட்டர் |
11:30 AM (IST) Completed | Women's Cross Country | இஸூ எம்டிபி கோர்ஸ் |
1:30 PM (IST) Completed | TeamGrand Prix Special | ஈகுஸ்ட்ரியன் பார்க் |
1:30 PM (IST) Completed | WomenGroup G | NZL 0 SWE 2 | Miyagi Stadium |
1:30 PM (IST) Completed | WomenGroup G | USA 0 AUS 0 | Ibaraki Kashima Stadium |
4:30 PM (IST) Completed | WomenGroup E | CAN 1 GBR 1 | Ibaraki Kashima Stadium |
4:30 PM (IST) Completed | WomenGroup E | CHI 0 JPN 1 | Miyagi Stadium |
5:00 PM (IST) Completed | WomenGroup F | NED 8 CHN 2 | International Stadium Yokohama |
5:00 PM (IST) Completed | WomenGroup F | BRA 1 ZAM 0 | சாய்டமா ஸ்டேடியம் |
4:15 PM (IST) Completed | Women's TeamFinal | அரியேக் ஜிம்னாஸ்டிக்ஸ் சென்டர் |