4:00 AM (IST) Completed | Mixed Team Relay | ஒடைபா மரைன் பார்க் |
4:15 AM (IST) Completed | Men's IndividualRound 2 - Day 2 | கசுமிகசேகி கண்ட்ரி கிளப் |
6:00 AM (IST) Completed | Men's IndividualRound 3 | கசுமிகசேகி கண்ட்ரி கிளப் |
5:00 AM (IST) Completed | IndividualDressage - Session 3 | ஈகுஸ்ட்ரியன் பார்க் |
5:00 AM (IST) Completed | TeamDressage - Session 3 | ஈகுஸ்ட்ரியன் பார்க் |
5:30 AM (IST) Completed | Women's 400m HurdlesRound 1 | ஒலிம்பிக் ஸ்டேடியம் | |
6:00 AM (IST) Completed | Women's Discus ThrowQualification | ஒலிம்பிக் ஸ்டேடியம் |
6:10 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Pole VaultQualification | ஒலிம்பிக் ஸ்டேடியம் |
6:20 AM (IST) Completed | Men's 800mRound 1 | ஒலிம்பிக் ஸ்டேடியம் |
7:15 AM (IST) Completed | Women's 100m HurdlesRound 1 | ஒலிம்பிக் ஸ்டேடியம் |
8:05 AM (IST) Completed | Men's 100mPreliminary Round | ஒலிம்பிக் ஸ்டேடியம் |
3:40 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Long JumpQualification | ஒலிம்பிக் ஸ்டேடியம் |
3:45 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 100mSemifinal | ஒலிம்பிக் ஸ்டேடியம் |
4:15 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 100mRound 1 | ஒலிம்பிக் ஸ்டேடியம் |
4:45 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Discus ThrowFinal | ஒலிம்பிக் ஸ்டேடியம் |
5:20 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 800mSemifinal | ஒலிம்பிக் ஸ்டேடியம் |
6:05 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed 4 x 400m RelayFinal | ஒலிம்பிக் ஸ்டேடியம் |
6:20 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 100mFinal | ஒலிம்பிக் ஸ்டேடியம் |
5:30 AM (IST) Completed | Men's SinglesQuarterfinal | முசாஷினோ ஃபாரஸ்ட் ஸ்போர்ட் பிளாசா |
6:20 AM (IST) Completed | Women's DoublesSemifinal | முசாஷினோ ஃபாரஸ்ட் ஸ்போர்ட் பிளாசா |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's SinglesSemifinal | முசாஷினோ ஃபாரஸ்ட் ஸ்போர்ட் பிளாசா |
4:10 PM (IST) Completed | Men's DoublesFinals - Bronze Medal Match | MAS 2 INA 1 | முசாஷினோ ஃபாரஸ்ட் ஸ்போர்ட் பிளாசா |
5:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's DoublesFinals - Gold Medal Match | CHN 0 TPE 2 | முசாஷினோ ஃபாரஸ்ட் ஸ்போர்ட் பிளாசா |
5:30 AM (IST) Completed | WomenGroup A | ANG 28 JPN 25 | யோயோகி நேஷ்னல் ஸ்டேடியம் |
7:30 AM (IST) Completed | WomenGroup A | MNE 28 KOR 26 | யோயோகி நேஷ்னல் ஸ்டேடியம் |
10:45 AM (IST) Completed | WomenGroup B | ROC 28 FRA 27 | யோயோகி நேஷ்னல் ஸ்டேடியம் |
12:45 PM (IST) Completed | WomenGroup B | BRA 31 SWE 34 | யோயோகி நேஷ்னல் ஸ்டேடியம் |
4:00 PM (IST) Completed | WomenGroup B | HUN 29 ESP 25 | யோயோகி நேஷ்னல் ஸ்டேடியம் |
6:00 PM (IST) Completed | WomenGroup A | NOR 29 NED 27 | யோயோகி நேஷ்னல் ஸ்டேடியம் |
5:30 AM (IST) Completed | WomenFinals - Final 11-12 | BRA 21 JPN 12 | Tokyo Stadium |
6:00 AM (IST) Completed | WomenFinals - Final 9-10 | CAN 24 KEN 10 | Tokyo Stadium |
6:30 AM (IST) Completed | WomenClassification Round 5-8 | ROC 7 AUS 35 | Tokyo Stadium |
7:00 AM (IST) Completed | WomenClassification Round 5-8 | USA 33 CHN 14 | Tokyo Stadium |
7:30 AM (IST) Completed | WomenSemifinal | NZL 22 FIJ 17 | Tokyo Stadium |
8:00 AM (IST) Completed | WomenSemifinal | GBR 19 FRA 26 | Tokyo Stadium |
1:00 PM (IST) Completed | WomenFinals - Final 7-8 | ROC 10 CHN 22 | Tokyo Stadium |
1:30 PM (IST) Completed | WomenFinals - Final 5-6 | AUS 17 USA 7 | Tokyo Stadium |
2:00 PM (IST) Completed | WomenFinals - Bronze Medal Match | FIJ 21 GBR 12 | Tokyo Stadium |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | WomenFinals - Gold Medal Match | NZL 26 FRA 12 | Tokyo Stadium |
5:30 AM (IST) Completed | Mixed Trap TeamQualification | அசாகா ஷூட்டிங் ரேஞ் |
8:30 AM (IST) Completed | Women's 50m Rifle 3 PositionsQualification | அசாகா ஷூட்டிங் ரேஞ் |
10:00 AM (IST) Completed | Mixed Trap TeamFinals | அசாகா ஷூட்டிங் ரேஞ் |
12:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 50m Rifle 3 PositionsFinal | அசாகா ஷூட்டிங் ரேஞ் |
5:30 AM (IST) Completed | WomenPreliminary Round | ஷியோகேஸ் பார்க் |
7:30 AM (IST) Completed | MenPreliminary Round | ஷியோகேஸ் பார்க் |
1:30 PM (IST) Completed | WomenLucky Loser | ஷியோகேஸ் பார்க் |
5:30 PM (IST) Completed | MenLucky Loser | ஷியோகேஸ் பார்க் |
5:30 AM (IST) Completed | WomenPool A | DOM 3 KEN 0 | அரியேக் அரேனா |
7:35 AM (IST) Completed | WomenPool B | USA 0 ROC 3 | அரியேக் அரேனா |
10:50 AM (IST) Completed | WomenPool B | ARG 0 TUR 3 | அரியேக் அரேனா |
12:55 PM (IST) Completed | WomenPool A | SRB 1 BRA 3 | அரியேக் அரேனா |
4:10 PM (IST) Completed | WomenPool A | JPN 2 KOR 3 | அரியேக் அரேனா |
6:15 PM (IST) Completed | WomenPool B | CHN 3 ITA 0 | அரியேக் அரேனா |
6:00 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Individual1/8 Final | யுமெனோஷிமா வில்வித்தை களம் |
11:15 AM (IST) Completed | Men's IndividualQuarterfinal | யுமெனோஷிமா வில்வித்தை களம் |
12:15 PM (IST) Completed | Men's IndividualSemifinal | யுமெனோஷிமா வில்வித்தை களம் |
1:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's IndividualFinals | யுமெனோஷிமா வில்வித்தை களம் |
6:00 AM (IST) Completed | WomenPool B | CHN 3 NZL 2 | ஒய் ஹாக்கி ஸ்டேடியம் |
6:30 AM (IST) Completed | WomenPool B | JPN 1 ESP 4 | ஒய் ஹாக்கி ஸ்டேடியம் |
8:15 AM (IST) Completed | WomenPool B | ARG 0 AUS 2 | ஒய் ஹாக்கி ஸ்டேடியம் |
8:45 AM (IST) Completed | WomenPool A | IND 4 RSA 3 | ஒய் ஹாக்கி ஸ்டேடியம் |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | WomenPool A | GER 1 NED 3 | ஒய் ஹாக்கி ஸ்டேடியம் |
5:15 PM (IST) Completed | WomenPool A | IRL 0 GBR 2 | ஒய் ஹாக்கி ஸ்டேடியம் |
6:30 AM (IST) Completed | MenGroup A | IRI 62 FRA 79 | சாய்டமா சூப்பர் அரேனா |
10:10 AM (IST) Completed | MenGroup B | ITA 80 NGR 71 | சாய்டமா சூப்பர் அரேனா |
1:50 PM (IST) Completed | MenGroup B | AUS 89 GER 76 | சாய்டமா சூப்பர் அரேனா |
5:30 PM (IST) Completed | MenGroup A | USA 119 CZE 84 | சாய்டமா சூப்பர் அரேனா |
6:30 AM (IST) Completed | Women's Team SabreLast 16 | TUN 29 JPN 45 | மகுஹரி மெஸ்ஸே ஹால் பி |
7:55 AM (IST) Completed | Women's Team SabreQuarterfinal | மகுஹரி மெஸ்ஸே ஹால் பி |
9:15 AM (IST) Completed | Women's Team SabreClassification Round 5-8 | மகுஹரி மெஸ்ஸே ஹால் பி |
10:10 AM (IST) Completed | Women's Team SabreSemifinal | மகுஹரி மெஸ்ஸே ஹால் பி |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Team SabreFinals - Bronze Medal Match | KOR 45 ITA 42 | மகுஹரி மெஸ்ஸே ஹால் பி |
4:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Team SabreFinals - Gold Medal Match | ROC 45 FRA 41 | மகுஹரி மெஸ்ஸே ஹால் பி |
6:30 AM (IST) Completed | MenGroup B | MNE 19 KAZ 12 | டட்சுமி வாட்டர் போலோ சென்டர் |
8:00 AM (IST) Completed | MenGroup B | AUS 5 ESP 16 | டட்சுமி வாட்டர் போலோ சென்டர் |
10:30 AM (IST) Completed | MenGroup A | USA 8 HUN 11 | டட்சுமி வாட்டர் போலோ சென்டர் |
12:00 PM (IST) Completed | MenGroup B | CRO 14 SRB 12 | டட்சுமி வாட்டர் போலோ சென்டர் |
2:50 PM (IST) Completed | MenGroup A | ITA 16 JPN 8 | டட்சுமி வாட்டர் போலோ சென்டர் |
4:20 PM (IST) Completed | MenGroup A | RSA 5 GRE 28 | டட்சுமி வாட்டர் போலோ சென்டர் |
6:40 AM (IST) Completed | Women's ParkSeeding | ஏரியேக் அர்பன் ஸ்போர்ட்ஸ் பார்க் |
7:50 AM (IST) Completed | Men's ParkSeeding | ஏரியேக் அர்பன் ஸ்போர்ட்ஸ் பார்க் |
7:00 AM (IST) Completed | Men's 100m ButterflyFinal | டோக்கியோ ஆகுவாடிக்ஸ் சென்ட்டர் |
7:07 AM (IST) Completed | Women's 200m BackstrokeFinal | டோக்கியோ ஆகுவாடிக்ஸ் சென்ட்டர் |
7:16 AM (IST) Completed | Women's 800m FreestyleFinal | டோக்கியோ ஆகுவாடிக்ஸ் சென்ட்டர் |
7:41 AM (IST) Completed | Men's 50m FreestyleSemifinal | டோக்கியோ ஆகுவாடிக்ஸ் சென்ட்டர் |
8:02 AM (IST) Completed | Women's 50m FreestyleSemifinal | டோக்கியோ ஆகுவாடிக்ஸ் சென்ட்டர் |
8:13 AM (IST) Completed | Mixed 4 x 100m Medley RelayFinal | டோக்கியோ ஆகுவாடிக்ஸ் சென்ட்டர் |
7:30 AM (IST) Completed | Men's FlyweightLast 16 | கோகுகிகன் அரேனா |
8:33 AM (IST) Completed | Men's LightweightLast 16 | கோகுகிகன் அரேனா |
9:36 AM (IST) Completed | Women's MiddleweightQuarterfinal | கோகுகிகன் அரேனா |
10:09 AM (IST) Completed | Women's FeatherweightSemifinal | PHI 4 ITA 1 | கோகுகிகன் அரேனா |
3:54 PM (IST) Completed | Women's FeatherweightSemifinal | GBR 2 JPN 3 | கோகுகிகன் அரேனா |
7:30 AM (IST) Completed | Mixed TeamLast 16 | நிப்பான் புடோகன் |
8:20 AM (IST) Completed | Mixed TeamQuarterfinal | நிப்பான் புடோகன் |
9:50 AM (IST) Completed | Mixed TeamRepechage Round | நிப்பான் புடோகன் |
10:25 AM (IST) Completed | Mixed TeamSemifinal | நிப்பான் புடோகன் |
1:30 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed TeamFinals - Bronze Medal Match | GER 4 NED 2 | நிப்பான் புடோகன் |
2:10 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed TeamFinals - Bronze Medal Match | ISR 4 ROC 1 | நிப்பான் புடோகன் |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed TeamFinals - Gold Medal Match | JPN 1 FRA 4 | நிப்பான் புடோகன் |
8:20 AM (IST) Completed | Men's 81kgGroup B | டோக்கியோ இன்டர்நேஷ்னல் ஃபோரம் |
8:20 AM (IST) Completed | Men's 96kgGroup B | டோக்கியோ இன்டர்நேஷ்னல் ஃபோரம் |
12:20 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 81kgGroup A | டோக்கியோ இன்டர்நேஷ்னல் ஃபோரம் |
4:20 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 96kgGroup A | டோக்கியோ இன்டர்நேஷ்னல் ஃபோரம் |
8:30 AM (IST) Completed | MenGroup A | MEX 4 JPN 7 | யோகோஹாமா பேஸ்பால் ஸ்டேடியம் |
3:30 PM (IST) Completed | MenGroup B | USA 4 KOR 2 | யோகோஹாமா பேஸ்பால் ஸ்டேடியம் |
8:35 AM (IST) Completed | Mixed Nacra 17Race 7 | எனோஷிமா யாக்ட் ஹார்பர் |
8:35 AM (IST) Completed | Men's 49erRace 10 | எனோஷிமா யாக்ட் ஹார்பர் |
8:35 AM (IST) Completed | Women's 49er FXRace 10 | எனோஷிமா யாக்ட் ஹார்பர் |
8:35 AM (IST) Completed | Men's FinnRace 7 | எனோஷிமா யாக்ட் ஹார்பர் |
9:30 AM (IST) Completed | Mixed Nacra 17Race 8 | எனோஷிமா யாக்ட் ஹார்பர் |
9:30 AM (IST) Completed | Men's 49erRace 11 | எனோஷிமா யாக்ட் ஹார்பர் |
9:30 AM (IST) Completed | Women's 49er FXRace 11 | எனோஷிமா யாக்ட் ஹார்பர் |
9:50 AM (IST) Completed | Men's FinnRace 8 | எனோஷிமா யாக்ட் ஹார்பர் |
10:25 AM (IST) Completed | Mixed Nacra 17Race 9 | எனோஷிமா யாக்ட் ஹார்பர் |
10:25 AM (IST) Completed | Men's 49erRace 12 | எனோஷிமா யாக்ட் ஹார்பர் |
10:25 AM (IST) Completed | Women's 49er FXRace 12 | எனோஷிமா யாக்ட் ஹார்பர் |
11:03 AM (IST) Completed | Women's RS:XMedal Race | எனோஷிமா யாக்ட் ஹார்பர் |
12:03 PM (IST) Completed | Men's RS:XMedal Race | எனோஷிமா யாக்ட் ஹார்பர் |
9:30 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Individual TrampolineQualification | அரியேக் ஜிம்னாஸ்டிக்ஸ் சென்டர் |
11:20 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Individual TrampolineFinal | அரியேக் ஜிம்னாஸ்டிக்ஸ் சென்டர் |
11:30 AM (IST) Completed | Women's 3m SpringboardSemifinal | டோக்கியோ ஆகுவாடிக்ஸ் சென்ட்டர் |
11:30 AM (IST) Completed | Men's SinglesFinals - Bronze Medal Match | SRB 1 ESP 2 | அரியேக் டென்னிஸ் பார்க் |
11:30 AM (IST) Completed | Women's DoublesFinals - Bronze Medal Match | ROC 1 BRA 2 | அரியேக் டென்னிஸ் பார்க் |
1:00 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed DoublesFinals - Bronze Medal Match | SRB AUS | அரியேக் டென்னிஸ் பார்க் |
1:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's SinglesFinals - Bronze Medal Match | KAZ 1 UKR 2 | அரியேக் டென்னிஸ் பார்க் |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's SinglesFinals - Gold Medal Match | SUI 2 CZE 1 | அரியேக் டென்னிஸ் பார்க் |
1:30 PM (IST) Completed | MenQuarterfinal | ESP 5 CIV 2 | Miyagi Stadium |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | MenQuarterfinal | JPN 0 NZL 0 | Ibaraki Kashima Stadium |
3:30 PM (IST) Completed | MenQuarterfinal | BRA 1 EGY 0 | சாய்டமா ஸ்டேடியம் |
4:30 PM (IST) Completed | MenQuarterfinal | KOR 3 MEX 6 | International Stadium Yokohama |